Generic Viagra® & Cialis® for ED in Everett, WA

Erectile dysfunction treatment online: sildenafil, tadalafil or vardenafil, from a physician licensed in Washington.

Is ED treatment available in Everett, WA? Yes. VevaMD offers ED treatment online everywhere in Washington, including Everett (population 110,629). Options include generic Viagra® (sildenafil), generic Cialis® (tadalafil) and vardenafil. About 24,917 men aged 40 and older live in Everett (Census ACS). A board-certified physician licensed in Washington reviews your intake. Starting at $69/mo, including your physician review. Your exact price shows at checkout, after your treatment is chosen. No minimum term; cancel anytime. Full refund if not prescribed.

At a glance in Everett

Available
Yes, all of Washington.
Prescriber
Board-certified, licensed in Washington.
Visit
Online intake. Video only if your physician asks.
Labs
Not required.
Price
Starting at $69/mo
Ships
NewLife, VS Digital or Pharmacy Hub.
Refund
Full, if not prescribed.

Check any physician's license with the Washington Medical Commission.

Sexual health for women in Everett

An online intake reviewed by a licensed physician. No video visit unless your physician asks for one. A physician licensed in Washington decides whether oxytocin or PT-141 (bremelanotide) fits. Starting at $99/mo.

Women's sexual health at VevaMD →

Everett by the numbers

Population
110,629
Median age
37.1 (Washington: 38.2)
Men 40 and older
24,917 (22.4% of residents; Washington 23.2%)
Land area
34 sq mi
People per sq mi
3,293
Size in Washington
7th largest of 26 cities we cover
Our pages within 100 mi
18
Closest
Marysville, WA, 8 mi
Urologists in Everett
9 listed in the federal NPI registry

US Census Bureau, 2023 Gazetteer Files · US Census Bureau, American Community Survey 2019-2023 5-year estimates · CMS NPI Registry (NPPES), October 2026

Everett health snapshot

CDC estimates for adults, ranked against 923 US cities.

AdultsEverettWashington cities avgPercentile
Diabetes9.4%9.2%21
High blood pressure29.6%29.1%30
Smoking11.6%10.0%43
Obesity32.7%29.8%50
No leisure-time exercise19.7%18.1%22
Checkup in past year70.4%69.9%13
Uninsured, ages 18–649.8%9.3%44

Source: CDC PLACES, 2025 release (model-based estimates from 2023 BRFSS data).

ED Treatment in Everett: questions people ask

Can I get Viagra online in Everett, WA?

Yes. Generic Viagra® (sildenafil) and generic Cialis® (tadalafil) are prescribed online in Washington. A physician licensed in Washington reviews a private online intake, and if prescribed, the medication ships discreetly to your Everett address. No labs or clinic visit are needed. We also serve Marysville, WA (8 mi) and Shoreline, WA (16 mi).

How common are ED risk factors in Everett?

Diabetes, high blood pressure and smoking are common risk factors for ED (National Institute of Diabetes and Digestive and Kidney Diseases). CDC estimates 9.4% of Everett adults have diabetes, 29.6% have high blood pressure and 11.6% smoke. The averages for the 26 Washington cities we cover are 9.2%, 29.1% and 10.0%. Among 923 US cities, Everett is higher than 21%, 30% and 43% of them, in that order. These are city-wide estimates, not a diagnosis.

How many men 40 and older live in Everett?

About 24,917, or 22.4% of residents (Census ACS, 2019 to 2023). That share is below the statewide 23.2% and higher than in 18 of the other 25 Washington cities we cover.

How many urologists practice in Everett?

The federal NPI registry (CMS NPPES) lists 9 urologists with a primary practice address in Everett, as of October 2026. That is 8.1 per 100,000 residents (Census ACS, 2019 to 2023), above the 7.8 for the 26 Washington cities we cover taken together, and higher than in 17 of the other 25.

More answers on the ED Treatment page.

VevaMD is a technology company, not a medical provider. Board-certified physicians licensed in Washington review every intake and decide whether a prescription is right for you. Treatment is not guaranteed. VevaMD does not provide emergency care. If you have a medical emergency, call 911. This page is not medical advice. Viagra® is a trademark of Pfizer Inc. and Cialis® is a trademark of Eli Lilly and Company. VevaMD is not affiliated with either.

Starting at $69/mo · Everett

Get started